Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
KOBYLSKA HANNA | SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO KOWARY |
|
2 place |
OSIŃSKA WERONIKA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
3 place |
JASKÓŁA LENA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
4 place |
RATAJSKA MARIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
5 place |
LEWENDA NIKOLA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
6 place |
CAGLAR VANESSA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
7 place |
SKARBIŃSKA ALICJA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
8 place |
ŻOŁYŃSKA JULIA | CENTRUM KULTURY ŻAGAŃ |
|
8 place |
SOBIECHOWSKA LIDIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
8 place |
KACZKOWSKA ANNA | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
|
11 place |
KUPIDURA AMELIA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
11 place |
SZWARC WIKTORIA | CENTRUM KULTURY ŻAGAŃ |
|
13 place |
KAŁEK ALEKSANDRA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
TURCZYN NICOLE | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
DORZEWSKA KLAUDIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
15 place |
GUTOWSKA ANNA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
15 place |
BAN MAJA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
15 place |
KOŚNIK DARIA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
15 place |
SOBIESKA ZUZANNA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
BARANOWSKI PARIS | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
TYLICKA MAGDA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
WITOS ALEKSANDRA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
23 place |
PERYGA OLIWIA | SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO KOWARY |
|
23 place |
DYĆ MAŁGORZATA | SPIN FREEKIES WARSZAWA |
|
23 place |
TUBISZ OLIWIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
23 place |
BARCZYK NATALIA | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
|
23 place |
KUBIAK MARIA | FANTASY DANCE ACADEMY ŁÓDŹ |
|
28 place |
KUCIAK WIKTORIA | STREET BEAT KOK KOŚCIAN |
|
29 place |
ZDZIECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
29 place |
ŚWIDERSKA NATALIA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
29 place |
PARUCH GABRIELA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
29 place |
KUCZKOWSKA JULIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
29 place |
KANIOWSKA WIKTORIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
29 place |
KAMIŃSKA ZUZANNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
35 place |
MATLAK MAGDALENA | R&D STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN RUMIA |
|
35 place |
KONOFAŁ ROKSANA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
35 place |
SADOWSKA JESSICA | SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO KOWARY |
|
35 place |
SZCZESNOWSKA ZOFIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
35 place |
DŁUGOKĘCKA ZUZANNA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
40 place |
HASIURA KATARZYNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
40 place |
CIESIELSKA MAJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA MDS WARSZAWA |
|
42 place |
OLSZEWSKA LIWIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
42 place |
NEUMANN WIKTORIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
42 place |
SZATAN KATARZYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
45 place |
BOGACZ ALEKSANDRA | OPALENICA DANCE STUDIO |
|
45 place |
CAGLAR EVA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
45 place |
DŁUGOKĘCKA GABRIELA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
45 place |
DYBAŚ BLANKA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
45 place |
GÓRECKA WIKTORIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
45 place |
KACZKOWSKA MARTA | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
|
45 place |
KIELCZYK JULIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
45 place |
KLOTZ WIKTORIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
45 place |
LEWANDOWSKA OLIWIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
45 place |
MINKIEWICZ ZOFIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
45 place |
RACZKIEWICZ MELANIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
45 place |
RYBAK NICOLE | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
45 place |
SZEWCZYK NATALIA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
45 place |
BRYCZKOWSKA NADIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
59 place |
JARECKA WIKTORIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
59 place |
ADAMEK DARIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
59 place |
DOBOSZ IZABELA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
59 place |
KRECZMAR SONIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
59 place |
BOŃCZYK MARTYNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
59 place |
MALESA ZOFIA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
59 place |
MOELLER MILENA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
59 place |
POTRZEBOWSKA MAJA | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
|
59 place |
CZAPNIK ALEKSANDRA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
59 place |
RYŚ BARBARA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
59 place |
SOBKOWICZ ZOFIA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
59 place |
STĘPAK WIKTORIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
59 place |
STOKŁOSA SONIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
59 place |
SZAJNOWSKA ZUZIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
59 place |
SZTYBER NATALIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
59 place |
ZWOLIŃSKA AMELIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
59 place |
GUZOWSKA GABRIELA | HAKIEL AKADEMIA TAŃCA WARSZAWA |
|
76 place |
MOŻDŻEŃ ZOFIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
76 place |
MUSZYŃSKA KALINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
76 place |
KUCHARSKA IZABELA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
76 place |
RUDŹ ROKSANA | UDS STUDIO TAŃCA LUBLIN |
|
76 place |
GÓRKA WIKTORIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
76 place |
RYDLEWSKA ANNA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
76 place |
SIKORSKA POLA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
76 place |
KUDRYK NIKOLA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
76 place |
STELIGA MARTYNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
76 place |
KELLER NATALIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
76 place |
KONARSKI ANDREA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
76 place |
GÓRSKA ANNA | VIBE DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
76 place |
DYREK AMELIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
76 place |
TRZECIAK GABRIELA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
76 place |
GOLISZEWSKA ANITA | PRACOWNIA TAŃCA AGLAJA WARSZAWA |
|
76 place |
BOGDANOWICZ MARTYNA | SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
92 place |
PATER ZUZANNA | R&D STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN RUMIA |
|
92 place |
SZYMONIAK WIKTORIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
92 place |
KRÓLAK DOMINIKA | FANTASY DANCE ACADEMY ŁÓDŹ |
|
92 place |
TYLOCH AMELIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
92 place |
ZUSKA ANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
92 place |
MŁYNARCZUK EMILIA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
92 place |
MANKIEWICZ-BOCZEK MALINA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
92 place |
KUCZKOWSKA GABRIELA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
92 place |
RÓZGA JESSIKA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
101 place |
SITEK WIKTORIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
101 place |
PIETRAS AMELIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
101 place |
MOTYKA KAROLINA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
101 place |
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
101 place |
MACIUSZEK ZUZANNA | ADeeM CENTRUM TAŃCA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
101 place |
KRZYWANIA ZUZANNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
101 place |
GILLIO ANGELINA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
101 place |
BULANDRA SONIA | SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
109 place |
KOLDUN MARIANNA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
109 place |
RYŚ JULIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
109 place |
CHILMAN ANTONINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
112 place |
WIŚNIEWSKA JULIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
112 place |
KWAITKOWSKA-MASICA ALICJA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |